Loading this screen. Nothing has gone wrong.
Loading this screen. Nothing has gone wrong.
Every agent's book side by side, ranked on the margin they wrote rather than on the revenue they booked.
Loading sales performance. Nothing has gone wrong.
Every agent's book side by side, ranked on the margin they wrote rather than on the revenue they booked.
Loads delivered
1
1 agents · 1 customers
Revenue
$2,885
customer rates
Carrier cost
$1,975
carrier rates
Gross margin
$910
31.5% of revenue
Average per load
$910
over 1 priced loads
Ranked by gross margin · 1 trading in this period
| Rank by gross margin | Loads | Revenue | Carrier cost | Gross margin | Margin | Avg / load | Share of the book |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AgentTomas Iyer1 customer | Loads1 | Revenue$2,885 | Carrier cost$1,975 | Gross margin$910 | Margin31.5% | Avg / load$910 | Share of the book100% |
1 rows
Sales agent
Six months: $910 gross over 1 load · 5 with nothing delivered
This period